ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15893354
nr 1589 3354
Hjalmar Grahn
(1882-1949), Sverige
Hjalmar Grahn (1882-1949), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, dated 36. Oil on panel, Image dimensions: 64x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x65,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, daterad 36. Olja på pannå, bildmått: 64x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x65 cm
Hjalmar Grahn, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1949.
1000
SEK 1700
Monday January 8 2024
at 19:32:17
1.600 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)